Unterrichtseinheiten 2019

Schulbesuche 2019

aktuelle Schulbesuche 2020
Schulbesuche 2018
Schulbesuche 2017

Nr. Datum Ort Schule Kreis Schulamt
219. 17.1.2019 Potsdam OSZ Johanna-Just Potsdam BRB/HV
220. 17.1.2019 Potsdam OSZ Johanna-Just Potsdam BRB/HV
221. 18.1.2019 Oranienburg OSZ Georg Mendheim Oberhavel Neuruppin
222. 18.1.2019 Oranienburg OSZ Georg Mendheim Oberhavel Neuruppin
223. 24.1.2019 Potsdam OSZ Johanna-Just Märkisch-Oderland BRB/HV
224. 24.1.2019 Potsdam OSZ Johanna-Just Märkisch-Oderland BRB/HV
225. 31.1.2019 Hohen Neuendorf Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Oberhavel Neuruppin
226. 31.1.2019 Hohen Neuendorf Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Oberhavel Neuruppin
227. 31.1.2019 Hohen Neuendorf Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Oberhavel Neuruppin
228. 14.2.2019 Panketal Gesamtschule Panketal Barnim Frankfurt/O
229. 14.2.2019 Panketal Gesamtschule Panketal Barnim Frankfurt/O
230. 15.2.2019 Panketal Gesamtschule Panketal Barnim Frankfurt/O
231. 15.2.2019 Panketal Gesamtschule Panketal Barnim Frankfurt/O
232. 19.2.2019 Hohen Neuendorf Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Oberhavel Neuruppin
233. 19.2.2019 Hohen Neuendorf Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Oberhavel Neuruppin
234. 19.2.2019 Hohen Neuendorf Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Oberhavel Neuruppin
235. 21.2.2019 Hohen Neuendorf Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Oberhavel Neuruppin
236. 1.3.2019 Kleinmachnow Weinberg-Gymnasium Potsdam BRB/HV
237. 1.3.2019 Kleinmachnow Weinberg-Gymnasium Potsdam BRB/HV
238. 5.3.2019 Seelow Gymnasium Seelower Höhen Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
239. 5.3.2019 Seelow Gymnasium Seelower Höhen Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
240. 5.3.2019 Seelow Gymnasium Seelower Höhen Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
241. 11.3.2019 Zossen Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule Teltow-Fläming BRB/HV
242. 11.3.2019 Zossen Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule Teltow-Fläming BRB/HV
243. 12.3.2019 Zossen Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule Teltow-Fläming BRB/HV
244. 12.3.2019 Zossen Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule Teltow-Fläming BRB/HV
245. 13.3.2019 Kleinmachnow Weinberg-Gymnasium Potsdam BRB/HV
246. 13.3.2019 Kleinmachnow Weinberg-Gymnasium Potsdam BRB/HV
247. 13.3.2019 Kleinmachnow Weinberg-Gymnasium Potsdam BRB/HV
248. 21.3.2019 Luckenwalde Friedrich-Gymnasium Teltow-Fläming BRB/HV
249. 21.3.2019 Luckenwalde Friedrich-Gymnasium Teltow-Fläming BRB/HV
250. 25.3.2019 Letschin Theodor-Fontane-Oberschule Frankfurt/O Frankfurt/O
251. 25.3.2019 Letschin Theodor-Fontane-Oberschule Frankfurt/O Frankfurt/O
252. 25.3.2019 Hennigsdorf Eduard-Maurer OSZ Hennigsdorf Oberhavel Neuruppin
253. 25.3.2019 Hennigsdorf Eduard-Maurer OSZ Hennigsdorf Oberhavel Neuruppin
254. 25.3.2019 Hennigsdorf Eduard-Maurer OSZ Hennigsdorf Oberhavel Neuruppin
255. 25.3.2019 Hennigsdorf Eduard-Maurer OSZ Hennigsdorf Oberhavel Neuruppin
256. 26.3.2019 Seelow Gymnasium Seelower Höhen Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
257. 26.3.2019 Seelow Gymnasium Seelower Höhen Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
258. 29.3.2019 Prenzlau Oberschule Philip Hackert Uckermark Frankfurt/O
259. 29.3.2019 Prenzlau Oberschule Philip Hackert Uckermark Frankfurt/O
260. 29.3.2019 Prenzlau Oberschule Philip Hackert Uckermark Frankfurt/O
261. 1.4.2019 Prenzlau Christa-und-Peter-Scherpf-Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
262. 1.4.2019 Prenzlau Christa-und-Peter-Scherpf-Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
263. 1.4.2019 Prenzlau Christa-und-Peter-Scherpf-Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
264. 1.4.2019 Prenzlau Christa-und-Peter-Scherpf-Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
265. 2.4.2019 Potsdam AWO Erzieherinnen Schule Potsdam BRB/HV
266. 2.4.2019 Potsdam AWO Erzieherinnen Schule Potsdam BRB/HV
267. 2.4.2019 Oranienburg Torhorst-Gesamtschule Oberhavel Neuruppin
268. 2.4.2019 Oranienburg Torhorst-Gesamtschule Oberhavel Neuruppin
269. 4.4.2019 Fürstenwalde OSZ Palmnicken Landkreis Oder-Spree Frankfurt/O
270. 4.4.2019 Fürstenwalde OSZ Palmnicken Landkreis Oder-Spree Frankfurt/O
271. 8.4.2019 Oranienburg Torhorst-Gesamtschule Oberhavel Neuruppin
272. 8.4.2019 Oranienburg Torhorst-Gesamtschule Oberhavel Neuruppin
273. 29.4.2019 Potsdam Helmholtz-Gymnasium Potsdam BRB/HV
274. 29.4.2019 Potsdam Helmholtz-Gymnasium Potsdam BRB/HV
275. 10.5.2019 Neuruppin Oberschule Alexander Puschkin Ostprignitz-Ruppin Neuruppin
276. 10.5.2019 Neuruppin Oberschule Alexander Puschkin Ostprignitz-Ruppin Neuruppin
277. 10.5.2019 Neuruppin Oberschule Alexander Puschkin Ostprignitz-Ruppin Neuruppin
278. 13.5.2019 Eisenhüttenstadt OSZ Eisenhüttenstadt Landkreis Oder-Spree Frankfurt/O
279. 13.5.2019 Eisenhüttenstadt OSZ Eisenhüttenstadt Landkreis Oder-Spree Frankfurt/O
280. 14.5.2019 Michendorf Wolkenberg Gymnasium Potsdam Mittelmark BRB/HV
281. 14.5.2019 Michendorf Wolkenberg Gymnasium Potsdam Mittelmark BRB/HV
282. 14.5.2019 Elsterwerda Oberstufenzentrum Elbe-Elster Elbe-Elster Cottbus
283. 14.5.2019 Elsterwerda Oberstufenzentrum Elbe-Elster Elbe-Elster Cottbus
284. 14.5.2019 Elsterwerda Oberstufenzentrum Elbe-Elster Elbe-Elster Cottbus
285. 15.5.2019 Angermünde Einstein Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
286. 15.5.2019 Angermünde Einstein Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
287. 15.5.2019 Angermünde Einstein Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
288. 16.5.2019 Angermünde Einstein Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
289. 16.5.2019 Angermünde Einstein Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
290. 16.5.2019 Angermünde Einstein Gymnasium Uckermark Frankfurt/O
291. 17.5.2019 Michendorf Wolkenberg Gymnasium Potsdam Mittelmark BRB/HV
292. 17.5.2019 Michendorf Wolkenberg Gymnasium Potsdam Mittelmark BRB/HV
293. 20.5.2019 Nauen Goethe-Gymnasium Nauen Havelland Neuruppin
294. 20.5.2019 Nauen Goethe-Gymnasium Nauen Havelland Neuruppin
295. 21.5.2019 Seelow Oberstufenzentrum Seelow Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
296. 21.5.2019 Seelow Oberstufenzentrum Seelow Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
297. 23.5.2019 Strausberg Oberstufenzentrum Märkisch-Oderland Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
298. 23.5.2019 Strausberg Oberstufenzentrum Märkisch-Oderland Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
299. 23.5.2019 Strausberg Oberstufenzentrum Märkisch-Oderland Märkisch-Oderland Frankfurt/O
300. 24.5.2019 Brandenburg Evangelisches Gymnasium Brandenburg BRB/HV
301. 24.5.2019 Brandenburg Evangelisches Gymnasium Brandenburg BRB/HV
302. 27.5.2019 Senftenberg OSZ Lausitz 2 Oberspreewald-Lausitz Cottbus
303. 27.5.2019 Senftenberg OSZ Lausitz 2 Oberspreewald-Lausitz Cottbus
304. 27.5.2019 Senftenberg OSZ Lausitz 2 Oberspreewald-Lausitz Cottbus
305. 27.5.2019 Senftenberg OSZ Lausitz 2 Oberspreewald-Lausitz Cottbus
306. 28.5.2019 Elsterwerda Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elbe-Elster Cottbus
307. 28.5.2019 Elsterwerda Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elbe-Elster Cottbus
308. 28.5.2019 Elsterwerda Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elbe-Elster Cottbus
309. 28.5.2019 Elsterwerda Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elbe-Elster Cottbus
310. 28.5.2019 Fehrbellin Oberschule am Rhin Ostprignitz-Ruppin Neuruppin
311. 28.5.2019 Fehrbellin Oberschule am Rhin Ostprignitz-Ruppin Neuruppin
312. 28.5.2019 Elsterwerda Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elsterwerda Cottbus
313. 28.5.2019 Elsterwerda Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elsterwerda Cottbus
314. 29.5.2019 Elsterwerda Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elsterwerda Cottbus
315. 29.5.2019 Elsterwerda Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elsterwerda Cottbus
316. 3.6.2019 Fürstenwalde Scholl-Gymnasium LOS Frankfurt/O
317. 3.6.2019 Fürstenwalde Scholl-Gymnasium LOS Frankfurt/O
318. 3.6.2019 Fürstenwalde Scholl-Gymnasium LOS Frankfurt/O
319. 3.6.2019 Fürstenwalde Scholl-Gymnasium LOS Frankfurt/O
320. 4.6.2019 Lübben OSZ Dahme-Spreewald Dahme-Spreewald Cottbus
321. 4.6.2019 Lübben OSZ Dahme-Spreewald Dahme-Spreewald Cottbus
322. 4.6.2019 Lübben OSZ Dahme-Spreewald Dahme-Spreewald Cottbus
323. 4.6.2019 Lübben OSZ Dahme-Spreewald Dahme-Spreewald Cottbus
324. 6.6.2019 Frankfurt/O OSZ Wachsmann Frankfurt/O Frankfurt/O
325. 6.6.2019 Frankfurt/O OSZ Wachsmann Frankfurt/O Frankfurt/O
326. 6.6.2019 Frankfurt/O OSZ Wachsmann Frankfurt/O Frankfurt/O
327. 12.6.2019 Nauen Goethe-Gymnasium Nauen Havelland Neuruppin
328. 12.6.2019 Nauen Goethe-Gymnasium Nauen Havelland Neuruppin
329. 30.10.2019 Potsdam OSZ Johanna-Just Potsdam BRB (HV)
330. 13.11.2019 Potsdam OSZ Johanna-Just Potsdam BRB (HV)
331. 14.11.2019 Bernau OSZ I Barmin Barnim Frankfurt/O
332. 14.11.2019 Bernau OSZ I Barmin Barnim Frankfurt/O
333. 14.11.2019 Bernau OSZ I Barmin Barnim Frankfurt/O
334. 18.11.2019 Zehdenick OSZ Zehdenick Oberhavel Neuruppin
335. 18.11.2019 Zehdenick OSZ Zehdenick Oberhavel Neuruppin
336. 18.11.2019 Zehdenick OSZ Zehdenick Oberhavel Neuruppin
337. 18.11.2019 Zehdenick OSZ Zehdenick Oberhavel Neuruppin
338. 20.11.2019 Bernau OSZ I Barmin Barnim Frankfurt/O
339. 20.11.2019 Bernau OSZ I Barmin Barnim Frankfurt/O
340. 20.11.2019 Bernau OSZ I Barmin Barnim Frankfurt/O
341. 27.11.2019 Ludwigsfelde OSZ Technik Teltow Teltow-Fläming BRB (HV)
342. 27.11.2019 Ludwigsfelde OSZ Technik Teltow Teltow-Fläming BRB (HV)
343. 5.12.2019 Potsdam OSZ Johanna-Just Potsdam BRB (HV)
344. 6.12.2019 Potsdam OSZ Johanna-Just Potsdam BRB (HV)